Saturday, 25 February 2012

Zayn Malik, Vas Happenin'?



Birth Name: Zain Jawaad Malik
Born: 12 January 1993 (age 19)

Bradford, England, UK

im really obsessed with ZAYN MALik. first saw the "What Makes You Beautiful" video and i fell inlove. really. he's unique. his face is one of a kind. he's nice (as i can see), he's super cute and his voice is super adorable! (especially is accent, soooo cute!)

maybe if i ever get the chance to meet him, i would faint/scream (of course)/get a rope and tie myself with him. :)

ZAYN, dunno what's with you, but, i superlove you.

mwah.

xoxo, @liankate

imma directioner.
















































i love zayn since his appearance in X FACTOR.

he's totally cute. who wouldn't fall in love with him? his eyes. gosh.