Friday, 4 January 2013

Star Wars Burlesque OMG

So i cant understand how ive never heard of this before....

Hot Stormtrooper chick




It would appear a group (troupe?) of hot chicks with great boobs (yeah thats the whole point of it) have started performing a stage show where they dress up as various Star wars characters and get almost naked.


Jabba the hutt gets naked?? WTF

TIE fighter chick... crazy

R2D2 shares his secrets...


As i think you would agree this is amazing stuff! theres a few youtube videos out there im sure you guys can dig up yourselves...

But heres a link to their facebook site.

Star wars burlesque facebook page

As always thanks for visiting the site! You can help us out by viewing any of the adverts on the side of the page! Cheers! from the SciFiWargamers team.